
Alpha Sissoko
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Le Mans İç saha | 3–3B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Reims Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Red Star İç saha | 0–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | Bastia Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Montpellier İç saha | 1–0G | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Troyes Deplasman | 2–5M | 29 | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Dunkerque İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 8 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Nancy İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | Boulogne Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Clermont İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.6 | |
| 13 | Laval İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Pau İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Annecy İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Rodez Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Boulogne İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Nancy Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Troyes İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Montpellier Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 5.9 | |
| 22 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Le Mans Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Rodez İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 26 | Laval Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Amiens SC İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Reims İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–1M | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 1–1B | 76 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Pau Deplasman | 1–2M | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 32 | Red Star Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.4 | 5.6 | |
| 33 | Bastia İç saha | 0–1M | 46 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Clermont Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |