
Alexandre Jankewitz
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 2–3M | 65 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–1B | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–5M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.3 | 5.6 | |
| 4 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–2B | 64 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.4 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Zürich İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Sion İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Servette Deplasman | 0–4M | 31 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Lugano İç saha | 2–4M | 77 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | Basel Deplasman | 0–3M | 63 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.2 | |
| 10 | Luzern İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Thun Deplasman | 0–3M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Servette İç saha | 4–2G | 90 | – | – | – | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 7.8 | |
| 13 | Grasshopper İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 14 | Young Boys Deplasman | 0–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 15 | Luzern Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | Basel İç saha | 1–2M | 66 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Zürich Deplasman | 2–2B | 86 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Thun İç saha | 1–4M | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 5.9 | |
| 19 | Sion Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.58 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.6 | |
| 23 | Lugano İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Zürich Deplasman | 0–3M | 86 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–6M | 82 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.0 | |
| 20 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–5M | 72 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Thun İç saha | 0–3M | 60 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Servette İç saha | 1–1B | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 29 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | 70 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.4 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Luzern Deplasman | 2–1G | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Basel İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–2M | 62 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Grasshopper İç saha | 0–2M | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Servette Deplasman | 3–5M | 90 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Zürich İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Zürich İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 36 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–1G | 29 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Lausanne Sport İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Grasshopper Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–3M | 78 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| – | Luzern İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Luzern İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |