
Afonso Taira
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2022/2023 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 0–0B | 85 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Benfica İç saha | 0–1M | 76 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Boavista İç saha | 2–0G | 78 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 1–0G | 74 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Arouca İç saha | 0–0B | 62 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Paços de Ferreira Deplasman | 3–2G | 78 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | Famalicão İç saha | 1–0G | 79 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 8.1 | |
| 8 | Marítimo Deplasman | 2–1G | 82 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | Vizela İç saha | 0–1M | 74 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 1–3M | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.1 | |
| 11 | Rio Ave İç saha | 1–0G | 71 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Chaves İç saha | 1–2M | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 14 | Portimonense SAD Deplasman | 2–1G | 85 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Porto İç saha | 0–0B | 67 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.8 | |
| 16 | Estoril Deplasman | 0–2M | 67 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 1–3M | 69 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Santa Clara İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–3M | 56 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Boavista Deplasman | 0–0B | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 0–0B | 28 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Arouca Deplasman | 0–2M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | Paços de Ferreira İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Famalicão Deplasman | 0–1M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 25 | Marítimo İç saha | 2–0G | 76 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Vizela Deplasman | 1–3M | 78 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Sporting CP İç saha | 3–4M | 81 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 28 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 1–1B | 84 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 0–1M | 62 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 30 | Chaves Deplasman | 0–1M | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 31 | Portimonense SAD İç saha | 1–1B | 25 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Porto Deplasman | 1–2M | 64 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 33 | Estoril İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 0–1M | 86 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 |