
Adrian Grbic
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 43 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 3–2G | 83 | 1 | 0.82 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | Zürich İç saha | 1–1B | 82 | 1 | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.4 | |
| 3 | Thun İç saha | 1–2M | 63 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | Servette Deplasman | 2–2B | 68 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–2M | 22 | – | 0.30 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Basel Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.27 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Sion İç saha | 3–3B | 86 | 1 | 0.19 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.36 | 4 | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Winterthur Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 1.01 | 5 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Lugano Deplasman | 0–2M | 74 | – | 1.05 | 5 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | Grasshopper İç saha | 6–0G | 37 | 1 | 0.37 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 13 | Zürich Deplasman | 2–3M | 13 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Servette İç saha | 2–2B | 78 | – | 0.10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 15 | Winterthur İç saha | 1–3M | 26 | – | 0.44 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 16 | Thun Deplasman | 1–4M | 70 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Young Boys Deplasman | 0–2M | 23 | – | 0.59 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Basel İç saha | 1–2M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 4–0G | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Lugano İç saha | 2–5M | 19 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.46 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | St. Gallen İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Sion Deplasman | 0–0B | 8 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Grasshopper İç saha | 4–3G | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Zürich Deplasman | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Basel İç saha | 4–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Thun Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Lugano Deplasman | 3–1G | 78 | – | 0.27 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | Winterthur İç saha | 1–2M | 14 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Servette Deplasman | 0–3M | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | ||
| 33 | St. Gallen İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Grasshopper Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Servette İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Servette İç saha | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Zürich İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Zürich İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Winterthur Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Winterthur Deplasman | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |