statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Zlín

Zlín

Est. 1919·Czech RepublicCzech Republic·Chance LigaChance Liga
Club profile
2026/2027 · Chance Liga
Founded1919
CountryCzech Republic
StadiumStadion Letná
Capacity5,898
ManagerBronislav Cervenka
CompetitionChance Liga
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
6
0 pts · 16th
02Goals
5
0.8 / match
03Clean sheets
0
13 conceded
04Avg rating
6.57
16th in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2026/2027
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#12
0.83
Total Shots
#11
11.33
Shots On Target
#16
2.00
Big Chances
#13
1.50
Ball Possession
#14
43.5%
Pass Accuracy %
#15
74.2%
Accurate Passes
#14
227.67
Key Passes
#13
7.00
Total Crosses
#14
12.17
Tackles
#3
18.50
Interceptions
#10
6.83
Shots Blocked
#7
3.67
Duels Won
#3
54.00
Successful Dribbles
#8
6.33
Fouls Committed
#13
15.17
Corners
#14
3.50
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored0.83
Total Shots11.33
Shots On Target2.00
Big Chances1.50
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists0.50
Key Passes7.00
Total Crosses12.17
Accurate Passes227.67
Big Chances1.50
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles18.50
Interceptions6.83
Shots Blocked3.67
Duels Won54.00
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 74%
Final position
16th/ 17
Points
0/ 18
Win rate
0%
Avg rating
6.57
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 4MD 5MD 6
GoalsGD -8
Scored
5
Conceded
13
0.8 scored / match2.2 conceded / match
Record6 matches
6
WonDrewLost
0clean sheets
3assists
Scoring heatmap
When Zlín score — goals by match minute
Peak 46-60′ · 3
2
1-15
3
46-60
2
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches