
Unirea Slobozia
Fixtures
Superliga 2025/2026 · 39 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CFR Cluj Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 9.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Csikszereda Home | 6–1W | – | 6 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Botoşani Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | Otelul Home | 0–0D | – | – | 22.0 | 7.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | FCSB Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Metaloglobus Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | UTA Arad Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Universitatea Cluj Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Hermannstadt Away | 2–0W | – | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Petrolul 52 Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Farul Constanța Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Dinamo Bucureşti Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 47.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Universitatea Craiova Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Rapid Bucuresti Away | 1–4L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Argeş Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | CFR Cluj Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Csikszereda Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Botoşani Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Otelul Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 66.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | FCSB Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Metaloglobus Away | 3–2W | – | 3 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 63.0% | 26.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | UTA Arad Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Universitatea Cluj Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Hermannstadt Home | 2–3L | – | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Petrolul 52 Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 62.0% | 31.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Farul Constanța Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Dinamo Bucureşti Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 62.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Universitatea Craiova Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 29 | Rapid Bucuresti Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Argeş Away | 0–0D | – | – | 7.0 | 2.0 | 55.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Botoşani Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Otelul Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Farul Constanța Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 63.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Petrolul 52 Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 63.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Csikszereda Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Metaloglobus Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Hermannstadt Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 61.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | FCSB Away | 0–0D | – | – | 6.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | UTA Arad Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 |