
Ternana
Fixtures
Serie B 2023/2024 · 40 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sampdoria Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Catanzaro Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 9.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Cremonese Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 22.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Bari 1908 Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Como Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Südtirol Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Ascoli Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Reggiana Home | 3–0W | – | 3 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 9 | Cittadella Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Brescia Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Modena Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Venezia Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Spezia Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Palermo Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Cosenza Away | 3–1W | – | 3 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | FeralpiSalò Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Lecco Away | 3–2W | – | 3 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Parma Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Pisa Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 64.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Bari 1908 Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Cittadella Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 69.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 22 | Venezia Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Como Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Spezia Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Reggiana Away | 2–0W | – | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Lecco Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Palermo Away | 3–2W | – | 3 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Parma Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Pisa Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 70.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Cosenza Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 31 | Sampdoria Away | 1–4L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Modena Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Cremonese Away | 2–1W | – | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 67.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Brescia Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Ascoli Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Südtirol Away | 3–4L | – | 3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 37 | Catanzaro Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | FeralpiSalò Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| – | Bari 1908 Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Bari 1908 Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 |