
Spezia
Fixtures
Serie B 2025/2026 · 38 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrarese Home | 0–2L | 0.47 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 9.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Catanzaro Home | 0–0D | 0.80 | – | 7.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Empoli Away | 1–1D | 1.93 | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Juve Stabia Home | 1–3L | 1.00 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Venezia Away | 0–2L | 0.32 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | Reggiana Away | 1–1D | 0.36 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Palermo Home | 1–2L | 2.20 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Cesena Home | 1–2L | 1.44 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Avellino Away | 4–0W | 2.57 | 4 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | Calcio Padova Home | 1–1D | 0.79 | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Monza Away | 0–1L | 0.37 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Bari 1908 Home | 1–1D | 1.15 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Mantova Away | 1–4L | 1.81 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Sampdoria Home | 1–0W | 0.84 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Virtus Entella Away | 1–0W | 1.55 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Modena Home | 0–2L | 0.49 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Frosinone Away | 1–2L | 0.92 | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Pescara Home | 2–1W | 1.61 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 65.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Südtirol Away | 1–2L | 1.14 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Palermo Away | 0–1L | 1.05 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Avellino Home | 1–0W | 1.35 | 1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Sampdoria Away | 0–1L | 1.08 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Virtus Entella Home | 1–1D | 0.68 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Bari 1908 Away | 0–0D | 1.67 | – | 18.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Frosinone Home | 0–2L | 0.44 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Cesena Away | 3–2W | 1.18 | 3 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Reggiana Home | 0–1L | 2.26 | 0 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Calcio Padova Away | 2–2D | 1.07 | 2 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Monza Home | 4–2W | 1.70 | 4 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Modena Away | 0–3L | 0.16 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Empoli Home | 1–1D | 1.82 | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Juve Stabia Away | 1–3L | 1.18 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Carrarese Away | 1–3L | 1.43 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Mantova Home | 0–2L | 2.29 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 35 | Südtirol Home | 6–1W | 2.91 | 6 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 36 | Catanzaro Away | 2–4L | 1.87 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 37 | Venezia Home | 2–2D | 1.09 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 58.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 38 | Pescara Away | 1–1D | 0.97 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 |