
SD Amorebieta
Fixtures
La Liga 2 2023/2024 · 42 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levante Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Albacete Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | FC Andorra Home | 3–0W | – | 3 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Espanyol Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Racing Santander Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Mirandés Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Villarreal II Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | FC Cartagena Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Racing Ferrol Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | SD Eibar Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Leganés Away | 0–6L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Real Oviedo Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Eldense Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Huesca Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Sporting Gijón Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Tenerife Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Elche Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Burgos Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Real Valladolid Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Real Zaragoza Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Alcorcón Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Real Oviedo Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Eldense Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | FC Cartagena Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Racing Santander Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Elche Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Huesca Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Albacete Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | Real Zaragoza Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Leganés Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 8.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | FC Andorra Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 32 | Sporting Gijón Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 33 | Alcorcón Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Racing Ferrol Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | Levante Away | 2–1W | – | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 36 | Real Valladolid Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 37 | Burgos Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 38 | SD Eibar Away | 0–5L | – | 0 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 39 | Villarreal II Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 40 | Tenerife Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 41 | Espanyol Home | 0–0D | – | – | 10.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 21.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 42 | Mirandés Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 |