
Sakaryaspor
Fixtures
Trendyol 1. Lig 2025/2026 · 38 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bandırmaspor Away | 1–1D | 0.53 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 53.0% | 8.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Iğdır FK Home | 3–2W | 0.76 | 3 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 9.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Bodrum FK Away | 1–3L | 0.36 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Boluspor Home | 1–4L | 1.87 | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Erzurumspor FK Away | 1–1D | 0.14 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Amed SK Home | 2–1W | 1.71 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 71.0% | 7.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Pendikspor Away | 1–4L | 2.07 | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Sivasspor Home | 0–3L | 0.74 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Sarıyer SK Away | 2–1W | 0.85 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Adana Demirspor Away | 6–0W | 3.66 | 6 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Keçiörengücü Home | 1–0W | 1.65 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Vanspor FK Away | 2–3L | 0.97 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Serik Belediyespor Home | 2–3L | 1.86 | 2 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | İstanbulspor Away | 3–3D | 1.54 | 3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Ümraniyespor Home | 1–1D | 1.19 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor Away | 1–4L | 1.36 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Hatayspor Home | 3–0W | 1.48 | 3 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Çorum FK Away | 0–2L | 0.51 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Manisa FK Home | 0–2L | 1.21 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | Bandırmaspor Home | 1–1D | 0.45 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Iğdır FK Away | 0–1L | 1.57 | 0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Bodrum FK Home | 0–2L | 0.44 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Boluspor Away | 0–2L | 0.87 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Erzurumspor FK Home | 0–1L | 0.30 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Amed SK Away | 1–1D | 1.33 | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Pendikspor Home | 0–2L | 0.84 | 0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Sivasspor Away | 1–4L | 0.99 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 28 | Sarıyer SK Home | 0–0D | 0.85 | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Adana Demirspor Home | 4–0W | 3.73 | 4 | 25.0 | 13.0 | 89.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 30 | Keçiörengücü Away | 1–1D | 0.87 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Vanspor FK Home | 2–1W | 1.97 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Serik Belediyespor Away | 0–2L | 0.46 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | İstanbulspor Home | 2–2D | 1.16 | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Ümraniyespor Away | 0–2L | 0.57 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Esenler Erokspor Home | 1–2L | 1.16 | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Hatayspor Away | 1–1D | 1.21 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Çorum FK Home | 0–4L | 0.56 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 88.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | Manisa FK Away | 0–5L | 0.50 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 89.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 |