
Reggiana
Fixtures
Serie B 2025/2026 · 38 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo Away | 1–2L | 0.56 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Empoli Home | 3–1W | 2.18 | 3 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Juve Stabia Away | 0–0D | 0.17 | – | 4.0 | 1.0 | 58.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Catanzaro Home | 2–2D | 1.29 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Südtirol Away | 1–3L | 0.98 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Spezia Home | 1–1D | 0.71 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Cesena Away | 2–1W | 1.01 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 27.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Bari 1908 Home | 3–1W | 1.76 | 3 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 86.0% | 30.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Monza Away | 1–3L | 0.18 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Modena Home | 1–0W | 0.81 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Avellino Away | 3–4L | 2.26 | 3 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Virtus Entella Home | 0–0D | 0.68 | – | 7.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Carrarese Away | 0–0D | 1.68 | – | 16.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Frosinone Home | 0–1L | 1.20 | 0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Mantova Away | 1–0W | 0.67 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Calcio Padova Home | 1–2L | 2.03 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Pescara Away | 1–2L | 0.77 | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Sampdoria Away | 1–2L | 1.59 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Venezia Home | 1–3L | 1.19 | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 26.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Cesena Home | 1–2L | 1.68 | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Frosinone Away | 0–1L | 1.01 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Juve Stabia Home | 1–1D | 1.15 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Catanzaro Away | 0–2L | 1.65 | 0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Mantova Home | 1–0W | 0.95 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Empoli Away | 1–1D | 0.94 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Avellino Home | 1–1D | 0.76 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Spezia Away | 1–0W | 0.52 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Südtirol Home | 0–4L | 0.28 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 29 | Venezia Away | 0–2L | 0.73 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Bari 1908 Away | 1–4L | 1.68 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Monza Home | 0–0D | 0.55 | – | 10.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Virtus Entella Away | 0–3L | 0.82 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Pescara Home | 1–3L | 0.50 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Carrarese Home | 2–0W | 1.17 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 35 | Calcio Padova Away | 0–1L | 0.80 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Palermo Home | 1–1D | 0.61 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Modena Away | 1–2L | 1.97 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | Sampdoria Home | 1–0W | 1.22 | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 |