statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Puskás

Puskás

Est. 2007·HungaryHungary·Europa Conference LeagueEuropa Conference League
Club profile
2025/2026 · Europa Conference League Qualifying
Founded2007
CountryHungary
StadiumPuskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna
Capacity3,816
CompetitionEuropa Conference League Qualifying
Recent form · last 2
01Matches
2
0 pts
02Goals
2
1.0 / match
03Clean sheets
0
5 conceded
04Avg rating
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2025/2026
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#90
1.00
Expected Goals (xG)
#35
0.79
Total Shots
#131
6.50
Shots On Target
#121
2.50
Big Chances
#42
0.50
Ball Possession
#42
54.5%
Pass Accuracy %
#106
80.5%
Accurate Passes
#18
330.50
Key Passes
#36
4.50
Total Crosses
#26
11.00
xG Against (xGA)
#49
1.96
Tackles
#6
19.00
Interceptions
#7
10.50
Shots Blocked
#97
1.50
Duels Won
#3
53.50
Successful Dribbles
#47
2.50
Fouls Committed
#98
13.50
Corners
#122
3.00
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored1.00
Expected Goals (xG)0.79
Total Shots6.50
Shots On Target2.50
Big Chances0.50
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists0.50
Key Passes4.50
Total Crosses11.00
Accurate Passes330.50
Big Chances0.50
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles19.00
Interceptions10.50
Shots Blocked1.50
Duels Won53.50
Season snapshot
The 2025/2026 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 58%
Final position
/ 36
Points
0/ 6
Win rate
0%
Avg rating
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 1MD 2MD 2MD 2
GoalsGD -3
Scored
2
Conceded
5
1.0 scored / match2.5 conceded / match
Record2 matches
2
WonDrewLost
0clean sheets
1assists
Scoring heatmap
When Puskás score — goals by match minute
Peak 76-90′ · 2
2
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches