
KV Oostende
Fixtures
Pro League 2022/2023 · 34 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anderlecht Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 27.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Mechelen Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 64.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Sporting Charleroi Away | 3–1W | – | 3 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 63.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Gent Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Sint-Truiden Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | OH Leuven Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 65.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Standard Liège Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 33.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | KAS Eupen Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 64.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Cercle Brugge Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 60.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Genk Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 67.0% | 33.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | RFC Seraing Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Union Saint-Gilloise Home | 1–6L | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Antwerp Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Zulte-Waregem Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 6.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Club Brugge Away | 2–4L | – | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | KV Kortrijk Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 24.0 | 9.0 | 70.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Westerlo Away | 0–6L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 66.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 18 | Union Saint-Gilloise Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | RFC Seraing Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Mechelen Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 63.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Antwerp Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Cercle Brugge Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | KV Kortrijk Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 52.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Anderlecht Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 62.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Zulte-Waregem Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Sporting Charleroi Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 67.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 27 | Genk Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Club Brugge Home | 3–0W | – | 3 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 51.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | KAS Eupen Away | 4–4D | – | 4 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 53.0% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Westerlo Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 65.0% | 31.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | Standard Liège Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 29.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Sint-Truiden Away | 0–5L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | OH Leuven Home | 0–4L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Gent Away | 2–1W | – | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 63.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 |