
Hebar 1918
Fixtures
First League 2024/2025 · 37 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spartak Varna Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 2 | CSKA Sofia Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 3 | Slavia Sofia Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 4 | Arda Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | – | – | |||
| 5 | Botev Plovdiv Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 6 | Levski Sofia Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 7 | Beroe Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 5.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 12 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Away | 3–3D | – | 3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 9 | Septemvri Sofia Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 10 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Away | 0–0D | – | – | 6.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 11 | Botev Vratsa Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 8 | Cherno More Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 13 | Levski Krumovgrad Home | 0–0D | – | – | 5.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 14 | Ludogorets Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 15 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | – | – | |||
| 16 | Spartak Varna Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 5.0 | |||
| 17 | CSKA Sofia Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 5.0 | |||
| 18 | Slavia Sofia Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 1.0 | |||
| 19 | Arda Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 2.0 | |||
| 20 | Botev Plovdiv Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 2.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Levski Sofia Home | 1–4L | – | 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 2.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Beroe Away | 1–2L | 0.73 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Cherno More Home | 0–1L | 0.58 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 7.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Septemvri Sofia Away | 1–6L | 0.94 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 4.0 | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 25 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Home | 2–1W | 2.61 | 2 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 2.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Botev Vratsa Away | 0–1L | 0.25 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 3.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Home | 0–0D | 1.09 | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Levski Krumovgrad Away | 0–1L | 1.27 | 0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 1.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Ludogorets Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 0.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Away | 3–1W | – | 3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 1.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | Slavia Sofia Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Levski Krumovgrad Home | 1–3L | 1.32 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Away | 0–0D | 0.44 | – | 8.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 7.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Home | 1–2L | 0.80 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 2.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Septemvri Sofia Away | 0–1L | 0.78 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 3.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Botev Vratsa Home | 1–0W | 0.51 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Away | 0–3L | 0.56 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 1.0 | 6.5 | 6.1 |