
Hatayspor
Fixtures
Trendyol 1. Lig 2025/2026 · 38 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keçiörengücü Home | 1–3L | 0.99 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Manisa FK Away | 1–2L | 0.97 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Ümraniyespor Away | 1–1D | 1.18 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | İstanbulspor Home | 1–1D | 1.11 | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Esenler Erokspor Away | 1–4L | 1.05 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | Boluspor Home | 2–2D | 0.57 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Iğdır FK Away | 2–4L | 0.99 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 5.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Bandırmaspor Home | 0–3L | 0.78 | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Bodrum FK Away | 0–5L | 0.15 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 10 | Çorum FK Home | 1–4L | 0.49 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | Sivasspor Away | 1–1D | 0.96 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 63.0% | 12.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Erzurumspor FK Home | 0–3L | 0.31 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | Amed SK Away | 1–2L | 0.98 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Pendikspor Home | 0–1L | 0.41 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Adana Demirspor Away | 3–3D | 1.41 | 3 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Sarıyer SK Home | 0–3L | 0.49 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 87.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Sakaryaspor Away | 0–3L | 0.95 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Serik Belediyespor Home | 1–1D | 0.58 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Vanspor FK Away | 0–4L | 0.72 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Keçiörengücü Away | 0–5L | 0.12 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 22.0 | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 21 | Manisa FK Home | 2–2D | 1.50 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Ümraniyespor Home | 0–2L | 0.14 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | İstanbulspor Away | 0–1L | 0.23 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 15.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Esenler Erokspor Home | 0–5L | 0.21 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 25 | Boluspor Away | 1–3L | 1.17 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 23.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Iğdır FK Home | 0–2L | 0.35 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Bandırmaspor Away | 0–4L | 0.27 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 28 | Bodrum FK Home | 1–3L | 0.44 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Çorum FK Away | 1–3L | 0.20 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 17.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | Sivasspor Home | 1–2L | 1.15 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 27.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Erzurumspor FK Away | 0–3L | 0.72 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 32 | Amed SK Home | 0–3L | 0.25 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 33 | Pendikspor Away | 1–4L | 0.45 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 25.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 34 | Adana Demirspor Home | 4–0W | 2.04 | 4 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 70.0% | 22.0 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Sarıyer SK Away | 0–4L | 0.24 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 36 | Sakaryaspor Home | 1–1D | 0.94 | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Serik Belediyespor Away | 2–4L | 3.46 | 2 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | Vanspor FK Home | 3–1W | 0.91 | 3 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 |