
Godoy Cruz
Fixtures
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2024 · 27 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barracas Central Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 26.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Independiente Rivadavia Away | 0–0D | 1.04 | – | 16.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Estudiantes Away | 1–1D | – | – | – | 4.0 | – | – | 7.1 | ||
| 5 | Rosario Central Home | 1–1D | – | – | – | 6.0 | – | – | 7.1 | ||
| 6 | Racing Club Away | 0–3L | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | 7.1 | ||
| 7 | River Plate Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Belgrano Away | 0–1L | – | – | 14.0 | 3.0 | – | 16.0 | 7.1 | ||
| 9 | Argentinos Juniors Home | 1–0W | 1.20 | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | – | 25.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Tigre Away | 2–0W | 1.30 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | – | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Deportivo Riestra Home | 4–1W | – | – | – | 7.0 | – | – | 7.1 | ||
| 12 | Lanús Away | 1–1D | – | – | – | 5.0 | – | – | 7.1 | ||
| 13 | Central Cordoba SdE Home | 1–1D | 0.30 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Sarmiento Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Unión Santa Fe Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Huracán Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 80.6% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Gimnasia La Plata Away | 1–0W | 1.08 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 59.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | San Lorenzo Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Newell's Old Boys Home | 2–0W | 1.01 | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 65.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Independiente Away | 1–1D | 0.99 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Atlético Tucumán Home | 1–1D | 1.88 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Boca Juniors Away | 1–4L | 0.85 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 27.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Talleres Córdoba Home | 0–1L | 1.03 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Platense Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 59.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Vélez Sarsfield Home | 0–0D | – | – | 10.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 27.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Defensa y Justicia Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Banfield Home | 4–0W | – | 4 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 27 | Instituto Away | 3–1W | – | 3 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 |