
Etar
Fixtures
First League 2023/2024 · 35 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Sofia Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Ludogorets Away | 0–5L | – | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | Cherno More Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Beroe Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Botev Plovdiv Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Away | 3–1W | – | 3 | 12.0 | 8.0 | – | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 4.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Levski Sofia Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | OFK Pirin Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 2.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Arda Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Hebar 1918 Home | 2–5L | – | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 2.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Levski Krumovgrad Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 1.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Botev Vratsa Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 2.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | CSKA Sofia Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 73.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Slavia Sofia Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 77.0% | 6.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Ludogorets Home | 0–4L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | CSKA Sofia Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 56.0% | 2.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Cherno More Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Beroe Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 3.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 22 | Botev Plovdiv Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 79.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 23 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 0.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 24 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 25 | Levski Sofia Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 26 | OFK Pirin Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 2.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 27 | Arda Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 3.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 28 | Hebar 1918 Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 29 | Levski Krumovgrad Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 30 | Botev Vratsa Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 1 | Beroe Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | OFK Pirin Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 85.0% | 5.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Botev Vratsa Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 3.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Hebar 1918 Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 2.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 |