
Cultural Leonesa
Fixtures
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burgos Away | 1–5L | 0.24 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | |
| 2 | Almería Home | 0–1L | 0.90 | 0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Sporting Gijón Away | 0–1L | 0.38 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Leganés Home | 0–0D | 0.25 | – | 8.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 23.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Racing Santander Away | 4–2W | 1.55 | 4 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Castellón Home | 1–3L | 0.60 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Real Valladolid Away | 1–0W | 0.99 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 62.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Albacete Home | 0–0D | 0.82 | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Córdoba Away | 0–1L | 1.21 | 0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Real Zaragoza Away | 5–0W | 2.81 | 5 | 19.0 | 13.0 | 90.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Ceuta Home | 0–1L | 1.06 | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Mirandés Home | 3–2W | 1.29 | 3 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Deportivo A Coruña Away | 0–3L | 0.62 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Málaga Home | 1–0W | 0.56 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Cádiz Away | 2–1W | 1.25 | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Granada Home | 0–1L | 0.96 | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | SD Eibar Away | 2–1W | 1.74 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Huesca Home | 0–2L | 1.98 | 0 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 88.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Las Palmas Away | 0–4L | 0.99 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 90.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Real Sociedad II Home | 1–1D | 1.03 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | FC Andorra Away | 1–1D | 0.54 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Sporting Gijón Home | 2–4L | 1.98 | 2 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 88.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Ceuta Away | 1–3L | 0.76 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 8.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Deportivo A Coruña Home | 0–1L | 0.99 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Málaga Away | 1–2L | 0.10 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Real Zaragoza Home | 0–0D | 1.61 | – | 13.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Leganés Away | 1–1D | 1.00 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Las Palmas Home | 0–3L | 1.38 | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Almería Away | 0–3L | 0.60 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | Racing Santander Home | 1–2L | 2.25 | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 6.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Castellón Away | 1–1D | 1.77 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 26.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | FC Andorra Home | 0–4L | 1.34 | 0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 33 | Huesca Away | 1–1D | 1.35 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Real Valladolid Home | 1–0W | 0.65 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Granada Away | 0–1L | 0.67 | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 36 | Córdoba Home | 1–2L | 1.86 | 1 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 37 | Mirandés Away | 1–2L | 0.62 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 38 | Cádiz Home | 2–2D | 1.26 | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 39 | Albacete Away | 1–2L | 0.93 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 40 | SD Eibar Home | 2–1W | 0.89 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 41 | Burgos Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 90.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 42 | Real Sociedad II Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 |