
CSM Iaşi
Fixtures
Superliga 2024/2025 · 39 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sepsi Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Botoşani Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | SCM Gloria Buzau Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Farul Constanța Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Dinamo Bucureşti Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | FCSB Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | Rapid Bucuresti Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Hermannstadt Away | 2–6L | – | 2 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Universitatea Craiova Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 64.0% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | UTA Arad Away | 0–0D | – | – | 16.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 10.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Universitatea Cluj Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 62.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | CFR Cluj Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Unirea Slobozia Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Petrolul 52 Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 63.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Otelul Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | Sepsi Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Botoşani Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | SCM Gloria Buzau Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Farul Constanța Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 62.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Dinamo Bucureşti Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | FCSB Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Rapid Bucuresti Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Hermannstadt Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Universitatea Craiova Away | 1–4L | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | UTA Arad Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Universitatea Cluj Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | CFR Cluj Home | 1–1D | 0.72 | 1 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 53.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Unirea Slobozia Away | 0–0D | 0.64 | – | 7.0 | 2.0 | 51.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Petrolul 52 Home | 1–0W | 0.95 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Otelul Away | 3–2W | 1.12 | 3 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 64.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 1 | Farul Constanța Away | 0–0D | 0.47 | – | 8.0 | 2.0 | 56.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | UTA Arad Home | 4–0W | 2.35 | 4 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 62.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Otelul Away | 0–1L | 0.81 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | SCM Gloria Buzau Away | 1–0W | 0.20 | 1 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 57.0% | 26.0 | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | Botoşani Home | 3–0W | – | 3 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 22.0 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Unirea Slobozia Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 67.0% | 15.0 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Sepsi Home | 0–0D | 0.48 | – | 10.0 | 0.0 | 72.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Hermannstadt Away | 0–1L | 0.82 | 0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Petrolul 52 Home | 0–2L | 2.43 | 0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 |