
Cosenza
Fixtures
Serie B 2024/2025 · 38 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cremonese Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 67.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Mantova Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Spezia Home | 0–0D | – | – | 13.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Palermo Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Sampdoria Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Sassuolo Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 23.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Bari 1908 Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Südtirol Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 33.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Cittadella Away | 0–0D | – | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Juve Stabia Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Reggiana Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Salernitana Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Brescia Away | 3–2W | – | 3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Modena Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Pisa Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Frosinone Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Cesena Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Carrarese Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Catanzaro Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Sassuolo Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Mantova Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Cremonese Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Cittadella Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Sampdoria Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Carrarese Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 26 | Juve Stabia Away | 0–3L | 1.69 | 0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Palermo Home | 0–3L | 1.45 | 0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Modena Away | 1–1D | 0.52 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Reggiana Home | 1–0W | 0.66 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 4.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Catanzaro Away | 0–4L | 0.66 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Pisa Home | 0–3L | 0.03 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | Frosinone Away | 2–2D | 1.30 | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Brescia Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 35 | Salernitana Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Bari 1908 Home | 1–0W | 2.06 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Südtirol Away | 1–2L | 1.60 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Cesena Home | 0–1L | 0.89 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Spezia Away | 1–3L | 2.56 | 1 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 |