
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
Fixtures
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2017/2018 · 27 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Tigre Home | 1–1D | – | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 56.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Atlético Tucumán Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| – | Talleres Córdoba Home | 0–1L | – | – | 12.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Boca Juniors Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Argentinos Juniors Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Independiente Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Newell's Old Boys Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Gimnasia La Plata Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| – | Unión Santa Fe Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 57.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Huracán Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| – | Olimpo Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| – | Lanús Home | 3–0W | – | 3 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| – | Godoy Cruz Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| – | Vélez Sarsfield Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| – | Defensa y Justicia Away | 2–4L | – | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| – | Patronato Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| – | Belgrano Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | River Plate Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Racing Club Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 58.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Rosario Central Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Arsenal de Sarandí Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Estudiantes Away | 2–0W | – | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| – | Club Atletico Colón Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | San Lorenzo Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Temperley Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| – | Banfield Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | San Martín San Juan Home | 1–4L | – | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 |