
Chambly
Fixtures
Ligue 2 2020/2021 · 38 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Niort Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 61.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Grenoble Foot 38 Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Caen Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Châteauroux Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 69.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Sochaux Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Clermont Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Auxerre Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Dunkerque Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 67.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Troyes Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Toulouse Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Ajaccio Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Rodez Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Valenciennes Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Amiens SC Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Guingamp Home | 3–0W | – | 3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Nancy Away | 3–3D | – | 3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 69.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Le Havre Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Pau Away | 3–1W | – | 3 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Grenoble Foot 38 Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Niort Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Caen Home | 4–2W | – | 4 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 71.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Châteauroux Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Sochaux Home | 1–4L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Clermont Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Auxerre Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Dunkerque Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Troyes Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 63.0% | 27.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Toulouse Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Ajaccio Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Rodez Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Valenciennes Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Amiens SC Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 28.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 34 | Guingamp Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | Nancy Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Le Havre Away | 4–2W | – | 4 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Pau Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 38 | Paris Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 |