
Brescia
Fixtures
Serie B 2024/2025 · 38 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | |||
| 2 | Cittadella Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | |||
| 3 | Reggiana Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Südtirol Away | 2–1W | – | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Frosinone Home | 4–0W | – | 4 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Pisa Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Cremonese Home | 3–2W | – | 3 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 67.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Mantova Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Sassuolo Home | 2–5L | – | 2 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Cesena Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Spezia Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Sampdoria Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | Cosenza Home | 2–3L | – | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Juve Stabia Away | 0–0D | – | – | 18.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Bari 1908 Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Catanzaro Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Carrarese Home | 0–0D | – | – | 5.0 | 1.0 | 61.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Salernitana Away | 0–0D | – | – | 9.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Modena Home | 3–3D | – | 3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Cremonese Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Sampdoria Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Bari 1908 Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 61.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Catanzaro Home | 2–3L | – | 2 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Carrarese Away | 2–1W | – | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Salernitana Home | 0–0D | – | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Sassuolo Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Südtirol Home | 0–0D | 2.05 | – | 26.0 | 9.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Palermo Away | 0–1L | 0.65 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Cesena Home | 1–1D | 0.70 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Frosinone Away | 1–2L | 1.64 | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Spezia Away | 1–0W | 1.01 | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 56.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 32 | Mantova Home | 1–2L | 0.92 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Cosenza Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | Pisa Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Cittadella Away | 1–0W | 0.57 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 37 | Juve Stabia Home | 0–0D | 1.19 | – | 17.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Modena Away | 2–2D | 1.84 | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Reggiana Home | 2–1W | 1.63 | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 |