
Boca Juniors
Fixtures
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 33 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Riestra Home | 1–0W | 1.22 | 1 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 88.0% | 12.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Estudiantes Away | 1–2L | 1.51 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Newell's Old Boys Home | 2–0W | 1.41 | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Vélez Sarsfield Away | 1–2L | 0.35 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Platense Home | 0–0D | 0.68 | – | 10.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Racing Club Home | 0–0D | 0.37 | – | 4.0 | 0.0 | 66.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Home | 1–1D | 1.50 | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Lanús Away | 3–0W | 0.60 | 3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | San Lorenzo Home | 1–1D | 1.01 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Unión Santa Fe Away | 1–1D | 1.91 | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Instituto Home | 2–0W | 2.25 | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 89.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Talleres Córdoba Away | 1–0W | 0.98 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Independiente Home | 1–1D | 1.97 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | River Plate Away | 1–0W | 1.39 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 59.0% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Defensa y Justicia Away | 4–0W | 1.98 | 4 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Central Cordoba SdE Away | 2–1W | 1.44 | 2 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Huracán Home | 2–3L | 2.98 | 2 | 36.0 | 11.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 1 | Deportivo Riestra Away | 0–3L | 0.69 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 90.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Newell's Old Boys Away | 2–2D | 1.77 | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Estudiantes Home | 1–0W | 1.00 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Vélez Sarsfield Home | 1–1D | 2.18 | 1 | 30.0 | 8.0 | 84.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Platense Away | 1–1D | 2.17 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Racing Club Away | 1–1D | 1.41 | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Lanús Home | 1–0W | 1.30 | 1 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Away | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Central Cordoba SdE Home | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | San Lorenzo Away | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Unión Santa Fe Home | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Instituto Away | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Talleres Córdoba Home | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Independiente Away | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | River Plate Home | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Defensa y Justicia Home | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |