
Beroe
Fixtures
First League 2025/2026 · 37 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spartak Varna Away | 0–0D | – | – | 13.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 3.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 4.0 | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | Cherno More Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 0.0 | 6.3 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | Septemvri Sofia Away | 3–2W | – | 3 | 19.0 | 11.0 | 85.0% | 0.0 | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Botev Plovdiv Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 90.0% | 1.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | |
| 7 | Arda Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 68.0% | 1.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | |
| 8 | Botev Vratsa Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 8.0 | 6.3 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Slavia Sofia Away | 0–0D | – | – | 5.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 2.0 | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Dobrudzha 1919 Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 3.0 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Levski Sofia Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 3.0 | 6.5 | 6.1 | |
| 12 | Montana Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 4.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | CSKA Sofia Away | 1–5L | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 2.0 | 6.4 | 6.0 | |
| 14 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.3 | 6.1 | |
| 15 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 0.0 | 6.2 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | Spartak Varna Home | 0–0D | – | – | 9.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 5.0 | 6.2 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 3.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | |
| 18 | Cherno More Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 2.0 | 6.3 | 6.2 | |
| 19 | Septemvri Sofia Home | 0–0D | – | – | 14.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 5.0 | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Ludogorets Home | 0–4L | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 5.0 | 6.3 | 6.0 | |
| 20 | Botev Plovdiv Away | 0–0D | – | – | 7.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 7.0 | 6.4 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Ludogorets Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 9.0 | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 22 | Arda Home | 0–0D | – | – | 4.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 6.0 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Botev Vratsa Away | 0–0D | – | – | 4.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 5.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Slavia Sofia Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Dobrudzha 1919 Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 3.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Levski Sofia Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 1.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Montana Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 0.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | CSKA Sofia Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 29 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 1.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Home | 0–0D | – | – | 6.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 8.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Spartak Varna Away | 2–1W | – | 2 | 25.0 | 9.0 | 84.0% | 1.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Slavia Sofia Home | 3–0W | – | 3 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Montana Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 1.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Dobrudzha 1919 Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 0.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Septemvri Sofia Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 2.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Botev Vratsa Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 2.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 |