
Akhisar Belediyespor
Fixtures
Trendyol 1. Lig 2020/2021 · 34 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuzlaspor Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Bandırmaspor Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Balıkesirspor Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 85.0% | 10.0 | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | Samsunspor Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 3.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Menemen FK Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | İstanbulspor Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Bursaspor Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Eskişehirspor Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Boluspor Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Keçiörengücü Away | 0–6L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 11 | Sincan Belediyesi Ankaraspor Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Adana Demirspor Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Altınordu Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Altay Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Giresunspor Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Ümraniyespor Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Adanaspor Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Tuzlaspor Away | 3–0W | – | 3 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Bandırmaspor Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Balıkesirspor Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Samsunspor Home | 1–4L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Menemen FK Away | 2–6L | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | İstanbulspor Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Bursaspor Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 71.0% | 23.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Eskişehirspor Home | 3–0W | – | 3 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 31.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 26 | Boluspor Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 27 | Keçiörengücü Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Sincan Belediyesi Ankaraspor Away | 2–4L | – | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Adana Demirspor Home | 2–3L | – | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Adanaspor Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Altınordu Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Altay Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 33 | Giresunspor Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Ümraniyespor Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 24.0 | 8.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 |