statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Stavros Angelis

Stavros Angelis

GreeceGreece·KalamataKalamata
Profile
2026/2027 · Super League
Age1999-12-18 ·26
Height
Weight
Preferred foot
Jersey number#99
NationalityGreeceGreece
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
1
28′ · 0% starts
02Goals
0
03Assists
0
04Avg rating
6.30
across 1 matches
Positions played
ST
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs Super League strikers · 90+ min
Ranked from 90 minutes played. 28 so far this season.
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
No data

About Stavros Angelis

Stavros Angelis is a professional footballer who plays for Kalamata.

Stavros Angelis primarily plays as a forward.

Stavros Angelis represents Greece internationally.

Born on 18 December 1999, currently 26 years old.

Stavros Angelis wears the number 99 shirt for Kalamata.

This season Stavros Angelis has played 1 matches, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

Stavros Angelis has started 0% of matches for Kalamata this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Stavros Angelis, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches