statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Silas Gnaka

Silas Gnaka

Ivory CoastIvory Coast·ML VitebskML Vitebsk
Profile
2026/2027 · Champions League Qualifying
Age1998-12-18 ·27
Height1.79 m
Weight73 kg
Preferred footLeft
Jersey number#8
NationalityIvory CoastIvory Coast
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
2
61′ · 0% starts
02Goals
0
03Assists
0
04Avg rating
6.37
across 2 matches
Positions played
DM
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs Champions League Qualifying defensive midfielders · 90+ min
Ranked from 90 minutes played. 61 so far this season.
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
No data

About Silas Gnaka

Silas Gnaka is a professional footballer who plays for ML Vitebsk.

Silas Gnaka primarily plays as a midfielder.

Silas Gnaka represents Ivory Coast internationally.

Born on 18 December 1998, currently 27 years old.

Height: 179 cm. Weight: 73 kg.

Silas Gnaka wears the number 8 shirt for ML Vitebsk.

This season Silas Gnaka has played 2 matches, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

Silas Gnaka has started 0% of matches for ML Vitebsk this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Silas Gnaka, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches