statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Mohammed Suhluli

Mohammed Suhluli

Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia·Al RiyadhAl Riyadh
Profile
2025/2026 · Pro League
Age2004-11-21 ·21
Height1.68 m
Weight57 kg
Preferred footLeft
Jersey number#16
NationalitySaudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
10
489′ · 60% starts
02Goals
0
xG 0.10
03Assists
0
0.92 key passes /90
04Avg rating
5.85
top 77% at position
Positions played
LMCM
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs Pro League central midfielders · 90+ min
Goals Scored
#23
0.00
Assists
#25
0.00
Expected Goals (xG)
#41
0.02
Key Passes
#21
0.92
Big Chances
#32
0.00
Total Shots
#41
0.37
Shots On Target
#17
0.37
Successful Dribbles
#10
1.10
Touches
#45
29.45
Accurate Passes
#45
10.49
Pass Accuracy %
#45
75.0%
Total Crosses
#11
2.21
Through Balls
#1
0.00
Duels Won
#30
3.68
Tackles
#27
1.47
Interceptions
#44
0.37
Aerials Won
#20
0.55
Ball Recovery
#44
2.21
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored0.00
Assists0.00
Expected Goals (xG)0.02
Big Chances0.00
Shots On Target0.37
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Key Passes0.92
Total Crosses2.21
Big Chances0.00
Through Balls0.00
Assists0.00
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Duels Won3.68
Ball Recovery2.21
Aerials Won0.55
Tackles1.47
Interceptions0.37

About Mohammed Suhluli

Mohammed Suhluli is a professional footballer who plays for Al Riyadh.

Mohammed Suhluli primarily plays as a midfielder.

Mohammed Suhluli represents Saudi Arabia internationally.

Born on 21 November 2004, currently 21 years old.

Height: 168 cm. Weight: 57 kg.

Mohammed Suhluli wears the number 16 shirt for Al Riyadh.

This season Mohammed Suhluli has played 10 matches, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

Mohammed Suhluli has started 60% of matches for Al Riyadh this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Mohammed Suhluli, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches