statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Christian Ilić

Christian Ilić

CroatiaCroatia·Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna
Profile
2024/2025 · First League
Age1996-07-22 ·30
Height1.85 m
Weight84 kg
Preferred footLeft
Jersey number
NationalityCroatiaCroatia
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
28
1658′ · 64% starts
02Goals
1
xG 0.20
03Assists
0
0.22 key passes /90
04Avg rating
1.89
top 97% at position
Positions played
CM
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs First League central midfielders · 90+ min
Goals Scored
#19
0.05
Assists
#22
0.00
Expected Goals (xG)
#20
0.01
Key Passes
#26
0.22
Big Chances
#10
0.00
Total Shots
#26
0.16
Shots On Target
#23
0.05
Successful Dribbles
#24
0.22
Touches
#31
9.17
Accurate Passes
#31
5.27
Total Crosses
#25
0.16
Through Balls
#1
0.00
Duels Won
#31
1.09
Tackles
#26
0.00
Interceptions
#31
0.11
Aerials Won
#29
0.05
Ball Recovery
#1
0.00
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored0.05
Assists0.00
Expected Goals (xG)0.01
Big Chances0.00
Shots On Target0.05
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Key Passes0.22
Total Crosses0.16
Big Chances0.00
Through Balls0.00
Assists0.00
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Duels Won1.09
Ball Recovery0.00
Aerials Won0.05
Tackles0.00
Interceptions0.11

About Christian Ilić

Christian Ilić is a professional footballer who plays for Spartak Varna.

Christian Ilić primarily plays as a midfielder.

Christian Ilić represents Croatia internationally.

Born on 22 July 1996, currently 30 years old.

Height: 185 cm. Weight: 84 kg.

This season Christian Ilić has played 28 matches, scoring 1 goals and providing 0 assists.

Christian Ilić has started 64% of matches for Spartak Varna this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Christian Ilić, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches