statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Andrija Radulovic

Andrija Radulovic

MontenegroMontenegro·HartbergHartberg
Profile
2026/2027 · Admiral Bundesliga
Age2002-07-03 ·24
Height1.76 m
Weight71 kg
Preferred footLeft
Jersey number#49
NationalityMontenegroMontenegro
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
1
44′ · 0% starts
02Goals
2
xG 0.20
03Assists
1
1 big chances
04Avg rating
8.85
across 1 matches
Positions played
RW
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs Admiral Bundesliga right wingers · 90+ min
Ranked from 90 minutes played. 44 so far this season.
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
No data

About Andrija Radulovic

Andrija Radulovic is a professional footballer who plays for Hartberg.

Andrija Radulovic primarily plays as a forward.

Andrija Radulovic represents Montenegro internationally.

Born on 3 July 2002, currently 24 years old.

Height: 176 cm. Weight: 71 kg.

Andrija Radulovic wears the number 49 shirt for Hartberg.

This season Andrija Radulovic has played 1 matches, scoring 2 goals and providing 1 assists.

Andrija Radulovic has started 0% of matches for Hartberg this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Andrija Radulovic, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches