statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Andreas Granqvist

Andreas Granqvist

SwedenSweden·HelsingborgHelsingborg
Profile
2020 · Allsvenskan
Age1985-04-16 ·41
Height1.92 m
Weight84 kg
Preferred foot
Jersey number
NationalitySwedenSweden
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
1
55′ · 100% starts
02Goals
0
03Assists
0
04Avg rating
7.24
across 1 matches
Positions played
DEF
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs Allsvenskan players · 90+ min
Ranked from 90 minutes played. 55 so far this season.
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
No data

About Andreas Granqvist

Andreas Granqvist is a professional footballer who plays for Helsingborg.

Andreas Granqvist represents Sweden internationally.

Born on 16 April 1985, currently 41 years old.

Height: 192 cm. Weight: 84 kg.

This season Andreas Granqvist has played 1 matches, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

Andreas Granqvist has started 100% of matches for Helsingborg this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Andreas Granqvist, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches