statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Amato Ciciretti

Amato Ciciretti

ItalyItaly·AscoliAscoli
Profile
2022/2023 · Serie B
Age1993-12-31 ·32
Height1.70 m
Weight65 kg
Preferred footLeft
Jersey number
NationalityItalyItaly
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
16
422′ · 25% starts
02Goals
2
03Assists
1
2 big chances
04Avg rating
5.71
top 62% at position
Positions played
RW
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs Serie B right wingers · 90+ min
Goals Scored
#1
0.43
Assists
#4
0.21
Expected Goals (xG)
#1
0.00
Key Passes
#6
1.71
Big Chances
#2
0.43
Total Shots
#1
4.27
Shots On Target
#5
1.07
Successful Dribbles
#17
0.21
Touches
#1
0.00
Accurate Passes
#2
32.20
Pass Accuracy %
#11
77.8%
Total Crosses
#1
7.46
Through Balls
#1
0.00
Duels Won
#13
3.84
Tackles
#4
1.92
Interceptions
#1
1.07
Aerials Won
#12
0.21
Ball Recovery
#1
0.00
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored0.43
Assists0.21
Expected Goals (xG)0.00
Big Chances0.43
Shots On Target1.07
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Key Passes1.71
Total Crosses7.46
Big Chances0.43
Through Balls0.00
Assists0.21
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Duels Won3.84
Ball Recovery0.00
Aerials Won0.21
Tackles1.92
Interceptions1.07

About Amato Ciciretti

Amato Ciciretti is a professional footballer who plays for Ascoli.

Amato Ciciretti primarily plays as a forward.

Amato Ciciretti represents Italy internationally.

Born on 31 December 1993, currently 32 years old.

Height: 170 cm. Weight: 65 kg.

This season Amato Ciciretti has played 16 matches, scoring 2 goals and providing 1 assists.

Amato Ciciretti has started 25% of matches for Ascoli this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Amato Ciciretti, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches