statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Albion Ademi

Albion Ademi

AlbaniaAlbania·VärnamoVärnamo
Profile
2023 · Allsvenskan
Age1999-02-19 ·27
Height1.73 m
Weight68 kg
Preferred footRight
Jersey number
NationalityAlbaniaAlbania
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
27
1785′ · 85% starts
02Goals
3
03Assists
3
2 big chances
04Avg rating
6.97
top 47% at position
Positions played
LW
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs Allsvenskan left wingers · 90+ min
Goals Scored
#21
0.15
Assists
#21
0.15
Expected Goals (xG)
#1
0.00
Key Passes
#6
2.12
Big Chances
#26
0.10
Total Shots
#19
1.97
Shots On Target
#22
0.66
Successful Dribbles
#2
3.28
Touches
#1
0.00
Accurate Passes
#6
30.55
Pass Accuracy %
#10
83.4%
Total Crosses
#7
4.69
Through Balls
#1
0.00
Duels Won
#9
6.00
Tackles
#27
0.91
Interceptions
#14
0.71
Aerials Won
#26
0.15
Ball Recovery
#1
0.00
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored0.15
Assists0.15
Expected Goals (xG)0.00
Big Chances0.10
Shots On Target0.66
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Key Passes2.12
Total Crosses4.69
Big Chances0.10
Through Balls0.00
Assists0.15
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Duels Won6.00
Ball Recovery0.00
Aerials Won0.15
Tackles0.91
Interceptions0.71

About Albion Ademi

Albion Ademi is a professional footballer who plays for Värnamo.

Albion Ademi primarily plays as a forward.

Albion Ademi represents Albania internationally.

Born on 19 February 1999, currently 27 years old.

Height: 173 cm. Weight: 68 kg.

This season Albion Ademi has played 27 matches, scoring 3 goals and providing 3 assists.

Albion Ademi has started 85% of matches for Värnamo this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Albion Ademi, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches