statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen

Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen

DenmarkDenmark·Viborg FFViborg FF
Profile
2026/2027 · Superliga
Age2008-07-14 ·18
Height
Weight
Preferred foot
Jersey number#36
NationalityDenmarkDenmark
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
8
79′ · 0% starts
02Goals
1
xG 1.92
03Assists
0
1 key passes
04Avg rating
4.04
across 8 matches
Positions played
ST
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs Superliga strikers · 90+ min
Ranked from 90 minutes played. 79 so far this season.
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
No data

About Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen

Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen is a professional footballer who plays for Viborg FF.

Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen primarily plays as a forward.

Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen represents Denmark internationally.

Born on 14 July 2008, currently 18 years old.

Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen wears the number 36 shirt for Viborg FF.

This season Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen has played 8 matches, scoring 1 goals and providing 0 assists.

Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen has started 0% of matches for Viborg FF this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches