
Wycombe Wanderers
Calendario
Championship 2020/2021 · 46 partite · tocca una riga per la partita completa
| Partita | Esito | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rotherham United Casa | 0–1P | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 37.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Blackburn Rovers Trasferta | 0–5P | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 54.0% | 17.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Swansea City Casa | 0–2P | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Luton Town Trasferta | 0–2P | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 59.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Millwall Casa | 1–2P | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Reading Trasferta | 0–1P | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 53.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Norwich City Trasferta | 1–2P | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 48.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Watford Casa | 1–1N | – | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 57.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Sheffield Wednesday Casa | 1–0V | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 44.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | Birmingham City Trasferta | 2–1V | – | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 56.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Nottingham Forest Trasferta | 0–2P | – | 0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 61.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Brentford Casa | 0–0N | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 52.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Huddersfield Town Casa | 0–0N | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 52.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Derby County Trasferta | 1–1N | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Stoke City Casa | 0–1P | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 49.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Preston North End Trasferta | 2–2N | – | 2 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 53.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Barnsley Trasferta | 1–2P | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 46.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Coventry City Casa | 1–2P | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 57.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | AFC Bournemouth Trasferta | 0–1P | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 52.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Queens Park Rangers Casa | 1–1N | – | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 62.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Bristol City Trasferta | 1–2P | – | 1 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 59.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Cardiff City Casa | 2–1V | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 51.0% | 5.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Middlesbrough Casa | 1–3P | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 54.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Brentford Trasferta | 2–7P | – | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Birmingham City Casa | 0–0N | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 38.0% | 5.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Nottingham Forest Casa | 0–3P | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 57.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Sheffield Wednesday Trasferta | 0–2P | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 51.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Huddersfield Town Trasferta | 3–2V | – | 3 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 62.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Derby County Casa | 1–2P | – | 1 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 52.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Millwall Trasferta | 0–0N | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 55.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 32 | Reading Casa | 1–0V | – | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 51.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Norwich City Casa | 0–2P | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 53.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Watford Trasferta | 0–2P | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 53.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Stoke City Trasferta | 0–2P | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 57.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Queens Park Rangers Trasferta | 0–1P | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 54.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Preston North End Casa | 1–0V | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 51.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Barnsley Casa | 1–3P | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 46.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | Coventry City Trasferta | 0–0N | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 49.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 39 | Blackburn Rovers Casa | 1–0V | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 52.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 40 | Rotherham United Trasferta | 3–0V | – | 3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 48.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 41 | Luton Town Casa | 1–3P | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 42 | Swansea City Trasferta | 2–2N | – | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 43 | Bristol City Casa | 2–1V | – | 2 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 55.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 44 | Cardiff City Trasferta | 1–2P | – | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 54.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 45 | AFC Bournemouth Casa | 1–0V | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 62.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 46 | Middlesbrough Trasferta | 3–0V | – | 3 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 |