
Ohod
Partidos
Pro League 2018/2019 · 20 partidos · toca una fila para ver el partido completo
| Partido | Resultado | Forma | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Al Ahli Local | 0–2D | – | 0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Al Faisaly Visitante | 0–2D | – | 0 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Al Ittihad Visitante | 1–1E | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Al-Wehda Local | 1–3D | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Al Hazm Local | 3–3E | – | 3 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Al Fateh Visitante | 0–4D | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Al Shabab Visitante | 0–1D | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Al Hilal Local | 0–1D | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 33.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Al-Qadsiah Local | 1–3D | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Al-Fayha Visitante | 0–3D | – | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Al Raed Local | 0–1D | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Al Ahli Visitante | 1–5D | – | 1 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Al Faisaly Local | 4–1V | – | 4 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 75.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Al-Wehda Visitante | 1–4D | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Al Fateh Local | 0–0E | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Al Hazm Visitante | 2–2E | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Al Hilal Visitante | 0–0E | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 61.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Al-Fayha Local | 1–3D | – | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Al Batin Visitante | 1–0V | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Al Ittihad Local | 1–0V | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 |