
Furkan Cil
Partidos
Trendyol 1. Lig 2020/2021 · 37 partidos · toca una fila para ver el partido completo
| Partido | Resultado | Forma | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Menemen FK Visitante | 2–0V | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Bursaspor Local | 0–2D | 76 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 3 | Boluspor Visitante | 2–1V | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Sincan Belediyesi Ankaraspor Local | 2–0V | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Adanaspor Visitante | 2–5D | 46 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Altay Local | 2–1V | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 7 | Ümraniyespor Visitante | 1–1E | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | Samsunspor Visitante | 1–1E | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Bandırmaspor Local | 2–0V | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | İstanbulspor Local | 1–0V | 90 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Eskişehirspor Visitante | 2–0V | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 12 | Keçiörengücü Local | 0–2D | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 13 | Adana Demirspor Visitante | 1–1E | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Akhisar Belediyespor Local | 3–2V | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Giresunspor Visitante | 0–2D | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Tuzlaspor Visitante | 1–4D | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Balıkesirspor Local | 0–0E | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Menemen FK Local | 2–4D | 58 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Bursaspor Visitante | 2–1V | 27 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Boluspor Local | 2–1V | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Sincan Belediyesi Ankaraspor Visitante | 3–0V | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | Adanaspor Local | 1–1E | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Altay Visitante | 3–1V | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Ümraniyespor Local | 1–0V | 69 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Bandırmaspor Visitante | 2–2E | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Samsunspor Local | 0–0E | 64 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | İstanbulspor Visitante | 2–1V | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Eskişehirspor Local | 6–3V | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Keçiörengücü Visitante | 3–5D | 19 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Adana Demirspor Local | 0–1D | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Akhisar Belediyespor Visitante | 1–1E | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 32 | Giresunspor Local | 0–0E | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 33 | Tuzlaspor Local | 3–2V | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Balıkesirspor Visitante | 5–0V | 90 | – | – | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7.6 | 9.6 | |
| – | Samsunspor Local | 1–0V | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.7 | 7.1 | |
| – | Samsunspor Visitante | 2–2E | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.5 | 6.3 | |
| – | Altay Local | 0–1D | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.4 |