statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Slavia Praha

Slavia Praha

Est. 1892·Czech RepublicCzech Republic·Chance LigaChance Liga
Club profile
2026/2027 · Chance Liga
Founded1892
CountryCzech Republic
StadiumFortuna Arena
Capacity19,370
ManagerJindřich Trpišovský
CompetitionChance Liga
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
6
14 pts · 1st
02Goals
17
2.8 / match
03Clean sheets
2
5 conceded
04Avg rating
6.86
1st in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2026/2027
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#1
2.83
Total Shots
#1
17.67
Shots On Target
#2
6.00
Big Chances
#1
5.17
Ball Possession
#5
54.0%
Pass Accuracy %
#9
77.9%
Accurate Passes
#9
288.00
Key Passes
#1
13.50
Total Crosses
#8
19.67
Tackles
#5
15.50
Interceptions
#4
8.50
Shots Blocked
#1
4.83
Duels Won
#2
54.50
Successful Dribbles
#4
7.67
Fouls Committed
#14
16.00
Corners
#5
5.33
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored2.83
Total Shots17.67
Shots On Target6.00
Big Chances5.17
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists1.83
Key Passes13.50
Total Crosses19.67
Accurate Passes288.00
Big Chances5.17
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles15.50
Interceptions8.50
Shots Blocked4.83
Duels Won54.50
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 66%
Final position
1st/ 17
Points
14/ 18
Win rate
67%
Avg rating
6.86
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 4MD 5MD 6
GoalsGD +12
Scored
17
Conceded
5
2.8 scored / match0.8 conceded / match
Record6 matches
4
2
WonDrewLost
2clean sheets
12assists
Scoring heatmap
When Slavia Praha score — goals by match minute
Peak 1-15′ · 5
5
1-15
2
16-30
3
31-45
2
46-60
2
61-75
3
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches