
FC Santa Coloma
Club profile
2026/2027 · Europa Conference League QualifyingFounded1986
Country
Andorra
StadiumCentre d'Entrenament de la FAF 1
Capacity2,000
ManagerDaniel Luque Tenedor
CompetitionEuropa Conference League Qualifying
Recent form · last 4
01Matches
4
6 pts
02Goals
7
1.8 / match
03Clean sheets
2
9 conceded
04Avg rating
5.73
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored1.75
#39
Expected Goals (xG)0.36
#49
Total Shots10.00
#81
Shots On Target3.75
#85
Big Chances1.00
#30
Ball Possession46.8%
#91
Pass Accuracy %85.7%
#19
Accurate Passes181.00
#37
Key Passes3.00
#46
Total Crosses4.00
#53
xG Against (xGA)1.37
#39
Tackles6.00
#46
Interceptions3.75
#46
Shots Blocked1.75
#97
Duels Won17.25
#49
Successful Dribbles3.50
#35
Fouls Committed14.50
#105
Corners2.75
#129
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored1.75
Expected Goals (xG)0.36
Total Shots10.00
Shots On Target3.75
Big Chances1.00
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists1.00
Key Passes3.00
Total Crosses4.00
Accurate Passes181.00
Big Chances1.00
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles6.00
Interceptions3.75
Shots Blocked1.75
Duels Won17.25
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Final position
–
Points
6/ 12
Win rate
50%
Avg rating
5.73
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 3MD 4MD 4
GoalsGD -2
Scored
7
Conceded
9
1.8 scored / match2.3 conceded / match
Record4 matches
2
2
WonDrewLost
2clean sheets
2assists
Scoring heatmap
When FC Santa Coloma score — goals by match minute
316-30′
246-60′
276-90′