statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Dimitrios Berdos

Dimitrios Berdos

Profile
2025/2026 · Super League
Age2008-05-27 ·18
Height1.77 m
Weight67 kg
Preferred foot
Jersey number#39
Nationality
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
1
7′ · 0% starts
02Goals
0
03Assists
0
04Avg rating
6.41
across 1 matches
Positions played
LW
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs Super League left wingers · 90+ min
Ranked from 90 minutes played. 7 so far this season.
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
No data
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
No data

About Dimitrios Berdos

Dimitrios Berdos is a professional footballer who plays for PAOK.

Dimitrios Berdos primarily plays as a forward.

Born on 27 May 2008, currently 18 years old.

Height: 177 cm. Weight: 67 kg.

Dimitrios Berdos wears the number 39 shirt for PAOK.

This season Dimitrios Berdos has played 1 matches, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

Dimitrios Berdos has started 0% of matches for PAOK this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Dimitrios Berdos, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches